U12 C

Home » U12 C

Central Saanich Extreme 2017 

U12C Collins

Gm MSG# VISITOR   HOME Day Date Time Diamond
 

1

 

53

 

Langford – Davies

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Sat

 

April 15

 

11:00

 

Belfie

 

2

 

66

 

Peninsula – Pluta

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Thur

 

April 20

 

6:00

 

Belfie

 

3

 

91

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Mon

 

April 24

 

6:00

 

Rom Knott

 

4

 

46

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Langford – DeGroot

 

Wed

 

April 26

 

6:00

 

4

 

5

 

3

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Saltspring

 

Sun

 

April 30

 

10:30

 

Fulford

 

6

 

86

 

Carnarvon

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Thur

 

May 4

 

6:30

 

Rom Knott

 

7

 

13

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Mon

 

May 8

 

6:30

 

Belfie

 

8

 

25

 

Cordova Bay

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Sun

 

May 14

 

1:00

 

Belfie

 

9

 

8

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Carnarvon

 

Mon

 

May 15

 

6:30

 

1

 

10

 

39

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Lakehill

 

Fri

 

May 26

 

6:30

 

2

 

11

 

76

 

Peninsula – Hodson

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Mon

 

May 29

 

6:30

 

Rom Knott

 

12

 

104

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Langford – Klyne

 

Thur

 

June 1

 

6:30

 

4

 

13

 

32

 

Duncan

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Sun

 

June 4

 

1:00

 

Belfie

 

14

 

71

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Pen – Aldersparre

 

Sat

 

June 10

 

11:00

 

5

 

15

 

81

 

Saltspring

 

@

 

CS – Collins

 

Sun

 

June 11

 

3:00

 

Rom Knott

 

16

 

60

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

Langford – Klyne

 

Mon

 

June 12

 

6:30

 

4

 

*** MSG# is the game number on the SVI master schedule – hopefully this will be helpful when submitting your game scores.

Central Saanich Extreme 2017 

U12C Fisher

 

Gm MSG# VISITOR   HOME Day Date Time Diamond
 

1

 

1

 

Carnarvon

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Tues

 

April 11

 

6:00

 

Belfie

 

2

 

48

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Langford – Davies

 

Thurs

 

April 20

 

6:00

 

4

 

3

 

91

 

CS – Collins

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Mon

 

April 24

 

6:00

 

Rom Knott

 

4

 

20

 

Cordova Bay

 

@

 

CS- Fisher

 

Fri

 

April 28

 

6:30

 

Belfie

 

5

 

103

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Langford – Davies

 

Mon

 

May 1

 

6:30

 

4

 

6

 

69

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Peninsula – Hodson

 

Thur

 

May 4

 

6:30

 

2

 

7

 

13

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

CS- Collins

 

Mon

 

May 8

 

6:30

 

Belfie

 

8

 

34

 

Lakehill

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Wed

 

May 10

 

6:30

 

Belfie

 

9

 

27

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Duncan

 

Sat

 

May 13

 

3:00

 

6

 

10

 

59

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Peninsula – Pluta

 

Mon

 

May 29

 

6:30

 

2

 

11

 

41

 

Langford – DeGroot

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Wed

 

May 31

 

6:30

 

RK

 

12

 

98

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Cordova Bay

 

Thur

 

June 1

 

6:30

 

1

 

13

 

64

 

Pen – Aldersparre

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Sun

 

June 4

 

3:00

 

Belfie

 

14

 

54

 

Langford – Klyne

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Mon

 

June 5

 

6:30

 

Belfie

 

15

 

79

 

CS – Fisher

 

@

 

Carnarvon

 

Sat

 

June 10

 

3:00

 

1

 

16

 

74

 

Saltspring

 

@

 

CS – Fisher

 

Sun

 

June 11

 

1:00

 

Rom Knott

 

*** MSG# is the game number on the SVI master schedule – hopefully this will be helpful when submitting your game scores.